Unsere Sponsoren


Ein grosses Dankeschön an unsere Sponsoren!


Kategorie "Rock'n'Roll"

Stadt St. Gallen


Gemeinnützige Stiftung St. Georg, St. Gallen



Kategorie "Marsch"

St.Galler Stadtwerke



Kategorie "Schlager"

Bäckerei Ruppeiner AG, St.Gallen


Holderegger Elektro-Installationen, St.Gallen



Kategorie "Walzer"

Dr. Markus Edelmann, St.Gallen

Gebr. Ebneter AG, St.Gallen



Kategorie "Blues"

Eugen Moser, Dietikon

Ernst und Margrit Frei, St.Gallen

Lisbeth Riek-Strobel, St.Gallen

Canisius Braun, St.Gallen

Thomas Scherrer, St.Gallen

Theodor und Maria Brugger, St.Gallen

Peter Gut, St.Gallen

Liliana Hold, St.Gallen

Hans Kern, St.Gallen

Werner Brändle, St.Gallen

Alfred und Margrit Fuchs, St.Gallen

Ernst Roth, St.Gallen

Susanne Schmid, St.Gallen

Dr. Herlinde Patscheider, St.Gallen

Hanspeter Tobler, St.Gallen

Patricia Leuenberger, Speicher

Kerstin Leuenberger, Speicher

Michele Rüsch, St.Gallen

Karin Tobler, St.Gallen

Hansruedi Bürki, St.Gallen

Michael Herd, St.Gallen

Heidi Wallner, St.Gallen

Silvia Baumgartner, St.Gallen

Ursula Rohner-Anderegg, St.Gallen

Klosterdrogerie, St.Gallen



Kategorie "Danke"

Brigitte und Peter Grawehr, St.Gallen

Josef Schegg-Gschwend, Altstätten

Reto Schneider, Zürich

Beatrice Giger, St.Gallen

Armin Gabler, St.Gallen

Hedi Gschwend, St.Gallen

Walter Schweizer, St.Gallen

Benno Rohner, St.Gallen

Emil Annen, St.Gallen

Eugen und Priska Beck, St.Gallen

Daniel R. Prinzing, St.Gallen

Max und Doris Caviezel, Domat/Ems

Claude Heiniger, St.Gallen

Paul und Regula Zigerlig-Amann, St.Gallen

Urs und Theres Baumgartner, St.Gallen

Melchior und Yvonne Rüdlinger-Vogel, St.Gallen

Beat Müggler, St.Gallen

Paul und Hanni Strasser-Weidmann, St.Gallen

Denise Jacob, St.Gallen

Niklaus Eichenberger, St.Gallen

Luisa Zech, St.Gallen

Walter Güdel, St.Gallen

Bruno Grieger, St.Gallen

Herbert und Marlis Zulian, St.Gallen

Margrith Höhener, St.Gallen

Elisabeth Eicher, St.Gallen

Hans Störchli, Speicherschwendi

Joseph Santeler, St.Gallen

Kurt Lehner, St.Gallen

Friedrich Weibel, St.Gallen

Blumen Pfister, St.Gallen


Margrit Roth, St.Gallen

Giacomo Pellandini, St.Gallen

Anton Fries, St.Gallen

Valentin Streule, St.Gallen

Hansjürg und Ursula Nüesch, St.Gallen

Patrick Angehrn, St.Gallen

Silvia Bärlocher, St.Gallen

Irene Frehner, St.Gallen

Erika Gabler, St.Gallen

Paul Zuberbühler, St.Gallen

Markus Deininger, St.Gallen

Beat und Beatrice Rütsche, St.Gallen

Alfred Egger-Geisser, St.Gallen

Getrud Mäder, Niederuzwil

Rosmarie Graf-Bodenmann, St.Gallen

Christina Schlatter, St.Gallen

Karl und Emilie Schildknecht, St.Gallen

Eta Takas, St.Gallen

Agnes Scherrer, St.Gallen

Rudolf Marfurt, St.Gallen

Elfriede Roduner, St.Gallen

Meie Lutz, St.Gallen

Josef Fässler, St.Gallen

Bechtiger Wohnen GmbH


Marco Wenk, Goldach

Agatha Gemperle, Roggwil

Dora Leu-Hanselmann, St.Gallen

Hanspeter Schmid, St.Gallen

Markus Unholz, St.Gallen

Franz Bischofberger, St.Gallen

Arnold Ackermann, St.Gallen

Nikolaus Wager, St.Gallen

Karl Brülisauer, St.Gallen

Christian Etter, St.Gallen

Adrian Frischknecht, Wädenswil

Alfons Hungerbühler, St.Gallen

Christian und Edith Rüttimann, St.Gallen

Gian Bazzi, St.Gallen

Urs Bühler, St.Gallen

Weder Ingenieur Büro GmbH

Walter Terzer, Abtwil

Max Bühler, St.Gallen

Margrit Fürer, St.Gallen

Meinrad Senn, St.Gallen

Patrick Meier, St.Gallen

Kurt Rhyn, St.Gallen

Renata Eigenmann, St.Gallen

Margrith Enzler, St.Gallen

Alice Torgler, St.Gallen

Cornelia Leuthold, St.Gallen

Leo Eugster, St.Gallen

Hans Lüttin, St.Gallen

Ursula & Philipp Keller, St.Gallen

Urs Hetler, St.Gallen

Ruth Bazzi, St.Gallen

Andrea Hollenstein, St.Gallen

Elisabeth Kühne, St.Gallen

Jörg und Beatrice Schmid, St.Gallen

Bernhard Hirsig, St.Gallen

Marco Beck, St.Gallen

Erika Forster, St.Gallen

Walter Bühler, St.Gallen

Johann Schläpfer, St.Gallen

Heinz Deininger, St.Gallen

Konrad Ruppeiner, St.Gallen

Claire Bösch, St.Gallen

Ruth Kreis, St.Gallen

Alfred und Rösli Widmer, St.Gallen

Rolf Schön, Flawil

Mühlegg Garage, St.Gallen


Manuela Schläpfer, St.Gallen

Robert Schläpfer, St.Gallen

Martin und Marta Brägger, St.Gallen

Fredy Fässler, St.Gallen

Markus Bischof, St.Gallen

Anny Schnider, St.Gallen

Priska Gehr, St.Gallen

Franz Inauen, St.Gallen

Ursula Keller, St.Gallen

Hans und Edith Schibli, St.Gallen

Leo Gemperle, St.Gallen

Edita Kern, St.Gallen

Horst Scholz, St.Gallen

Hans Rhyner, St.Gallen

Kuno Grünenfelder, St.Gallen

Eric Hermann, St.Gallen

Regula Anderhalden, St.Gallen

Peter Gsell, St.Gallen

Sonja Pfäffli, St.Gallen

Erica Scheiwiller, St.Gallen

Esther Hertler, St.Gallen

Johannes Keel, St.Gallen

Alfred Reichen, St.Gallen

Elisabeth Linder, St.Gallen

Eric Günthart, St.Gallen

Victoria Gemperli, St.Gallen

Margrit Cianci, St.Gallen

Ingo und Magda Falkner, St.Gallen

Fridolin Bischof, St.Gallen

Stephan Knechtle, St.Gallen

Gabriella Keiser, St.Gallen

Ursula Kälin, St.Gallen

Gallus und Rita Senn, St.Gallen

Betty Schopfer, St.Gallen

Ingeborg Wild, St.Gallen

Armin Tröhler, St.Gallen

Werner Würmli, St.Gallen

Sandra Rohrer, Mogelsberg

Martin Ruppeiner, Niederteufen

Martin Schmitz, Gossau

Kurt Frehner, Herisau

Christian und Esther Bächtold, Untereggen

Ursula Hollinger, St.Gallen

Alfred Bischof, St.Gallen

Irma Wirth, St.Gallen

Regula Haas, St.Gallen

Manuela Cappelletti, Heiden

Myriam Isler, Bischofszell

Kamil Krejci, St.Gallen

Hans-Herbert Tüxsen, Au

Hans-Peter Gubler, St.Gallen

Mike Solterbeck, St.Gallen

Ivo Dürr, St.Gallen

Susann Edelmann, Winterthur

Karl Gschwend, St.Gallen

Madeleine Rötheli, St.Gallen

Bettina Gschwend, St.Gallen

Patricia Rohner, St.Gallen