Unsere Sponsoren


Ein grosses Dankeschön an unsere Sponsoren!


Kategorie "Rock'n'Roll"

Stadt St. Gallen


Gemeinnützige Stiftung St. Georg, St. Gallen



Kategorie "Marsch"

St.Galler Stadtwerke

 

 

 


Ortsgemeinde St.Gallen - Tablat

 

 

 


Brauerei Schützengarten, St.Gallen

 

 

 

 


Ortsbürgergemeinde St.Gallen

 

 


Kath. Kirchgemeinde St.Gallen


Myrtha & Leo Koller, St.Gallen


Kategorie "Schlager"

Bäckerei Ruppeiner AG, St.Gallen

 

 


Holderegger Elektro-Installationen, St.Gallen



Kategorie "Walzer"

Dr. Markus Edelmann, St.Gallen

Gebr. Ebneter AG, St.Gallen

 

 


Heinz und Ursula Kempter, St.Gallen

Restaurant Falkenburg, St.Gallen

 

 

 

 


wederundgut ag, Frauenfeld

 

 


acrevis Bank AG, St.Gallen

 

 

 


Pronto AG, St.Gallen

 

 

 


Restaurant Linsebühl, St.Gallen

 

 

 


Bach-Garage Gschwend AG, St.Gallen

 

 

 



Kategorie "Blues"

Eugen Moser, Dietikon

Ernst und Margrit Frei, St.Gallen

Lisbeth Riek-Strobel, St.Gallen

Canisius Braun, St.Gallen

Thomas Scherrer, St.Gallen

Theodor und Maria Brugger, St.Gallen

Peter Gut, St.Gallen

Liliana Hold, St.Gallen

Hans Kern, St.Gallen

Werner Brändle, St.Gallen

Alfred und Margrit Fuchs, St.Gallen

Ernst Roth, St.Gallen

Susanne Schmid, St.Gallen

Dr. Herlinde Patscheider, St.Gallen

Hanspeter Tobler, St.Gallen

Patricia Leuenberger, Speicher

Kerstin Leuenberger, Speicher

Michele Rüsch, St.Gallen

Karin Tobler, St.Gallen

Hansruedi Bürki, St.Gallen

Michael Herd, St.Gallen

Heidi Wallner, St.Gallen

Silvia Baumgartner, St.Gallen

Ursula Rohner-Anderegg, St.Gallen

Klosterdrogerie, St.Gallen


Anton Fries, St.Gallen

Raphael Bühler, St.Gallen

Gallus und Rita Senn, St.Gallen

Agatha Gemperle, Roggwil

Power Café / Znüni-Beck, St.Gallen


Alfred und Margrith Enzler, St.Gallen

Oliver Grawehr, St.Gallen

Hoegger AG, Flawil


Thomas und Michèle Rüdiger, St.Gallen

Silvan Arpagaus, Jona

Velo Pfiffner AG, St.Gallen


Rolf Schubiger Küchen AG, St.Gallen


Fredy Fässler, St.Gallen

Martin Kempter, St.Gallen

Hanni Zahnd, Winterthur

Deborah Kempter, Untereggen

Ulrich und Christa Hürlimann, Gibswil

Alfons Hungerbühler, St.Gallen

Joel Tobler, St.Gallen

Urs und Theres Baumgartner, St.Gallen

Désirée Zimmerli, Wittenbach

Spühl GmbH, Wittenbach


Quartierverein St.Georgen


Hans Martin Schibli, St.Gallen

Bechinger Spezialitäten-Metzgerei, St.Gallen



Kategorie "Danke"

Brigitte und Peter Grawehr, St.Gallen

Josef Schegg-Gschwend, Altstätten

Reto Schneider, Zürich

Beatrice Giger, St.Gallen

Armin Gabler, St.Gallen

Hedi Gschwend, St.Gallen

Walter Schweizer, St.Gallen

Benno Rohner, St.Gallen

Emil Annen, St.Gallen

Eugen und Priska Beck, St.Gallen

Daniel R. Prinzing, St.Gallen

Max und Doris Caviezel, Domat/Ems

Claude Heiniger, St.Gallen

Paul und Regula Zigerlig-Amann, St.Gallen

Melchior und Yvonne Rüdlinger-Vogel, St.Gallen

Beat Müggler, St.Gallen

Paul und Hanni Strasser-Weidmann, St.Gallen

Denise Jacob, St.Gallen

Niklaus Eichenberger, St.Gallen

Luisa Zech, St.Gallen

Walter Güdel, St.Gallen

Bruno Grieger, St.Gallen

Herbert und Marlis Zulian, St.Gallen

Margrith Höhener, St.Gallen

Elisabeth Eicher, St.Gallen

Hans Störchli, Speicherschwendi

Joseph Santeler, St.Gallen

Kurt Lehner, St.Gallen

Friedrich Weibel, St.Gallen

Blumen Pfister, St.Gallen


Margrit Roth, St.Gallen

Giacomo Pellandini, St.Gallen

Valentin Streule, St.Gallen

Hansjürg und Ursula Nüesch, St.Gallen

Patrick Angehrn, St.Gallen

Silvia Bärlocher, St.Gallen

Irene Frehner, St.Gallen

Erika Gabler, St.Gallen

Paul Zuberbühler, St.Gallen

Markus Deininger, St.Gallen

Beat und Beatrice Rütsche, St.Gallen

Alfred Egger-Geisser, St.Gallen

Getrud Mäder, Niederuzwil

Rosmarie Graf-Bodenmann, St.Gallen

Christina Schlatter, St.Gallen

Karl und Emilie Schildknecht, St.Gallen

Eta Takas, St.Gallen

Agnes Scherrer, St.Gallen

Rudolf Marfurt, St.Gallen

Elfriede Roduner, St.Gallen

Meie Lutz, St.Gallen

Josef Fässler, St.Gallen

Bechtiger Wohnen GmbH


Marco Wenk, Goldach

Dora Leu-Hanselmann, St.Gallen

Hanspeter Schmid, St.Gallen

Markus Unholz, St.Gallen

Franz Bischofberger, St.Gallen

Arnold Ackermann, St.Gallen

Nikolaus Wager, St.Gallen

Karl Brülisauer, St.Gallen

Christian Etter, St.Gallen

Adrian Frischknecht, Wädenswil

Christian und Edith Rüttimann, St.Gallen

Gian Bazzi, St.Gallen

Urs Bühler, St.Gallen

Weder Ingenieur Büro GmbH

Walter Terzer, Abtwil

Max Bühler, St.Gallen

Margrit Fürer, St.Gallen

Meinrad Senn, St.Gallen

Patrick Meier, St.Gallen

Kurt Rhyn, St.Gallen

Renata Eigenmann, St.Gallen

Alice Torgler, St.Gallen

Cornelia Leuthold, St.Gallen

Leo Eugster, St.Gallen

Hans Lüttin, St.Gallen

Ursula & Philipp Keller, St.Gallen

Herbert Steiner, St.Gallen

Urs Hertler, St.Gallen

Ruth Bazzi, St.Gallen

Andrea Hollenstein, St.Gallen

Elisabeth Kühne, St.Gallen

Jörg und Beatrice Schmid, St.Gallen

Bernhard Hirsig, St.Gallen

Marco Beck, St.Gallen

Erika Forster, St.Gallen

Walter Bühler, St.Gallen

Johann Schläpfer, St.Gallen

Heinz Deininger, St.Gallen

Konrad Ruppeiner, St.Gallen

Claire Bösch, St.Gallen

Ruth Kreis, St.Gallen

Alfred und Rösli Widmer, St.Gallen

Rolf Schön, Flawil

Mühlegg Garage, St.Gallen


Manuela Schläpfer, St.Gallen

Robert Schläpfer, St.Gallen

Martin und Marta Brägger, St.Gallen

Markus Bischof, St.Gallen

Anny Schnider, St.Gallen

Priska Gehr, St.Gallen

Franz Inauen, St.Gallen

Ursula Keller, St.Gallen

Hans und Edith Schibli, St.Gallen

Leo Gemperle, St.Gallen

Edita Kern, St.Gallen

Horst Scholz, St.Gallen

Hans Rhyner, St.Gallen

Kuno Grünenfelder, St.Gallen

Eric Hermann, St.Gallen

Regula Anderhalden, St.Gallen

Peter Gsell, St.Gallen

Sonja Pfäffli, St.Gallen

Erica Scheiwiller, St.Gallen

Esther Hertler, St.Gallen

Johannes Keel, St.Gallen

Alfred Reichen, St.Gallen

Elisabeth Linder, St.Gallen

Eric Günthart, St.Gallen

Victoria Gemperli, St.Gallen

Margrit Cianci, St.Gallen

Ingo und Magda Falkner, St.Gallen

Fridolin Bischof, St.Gallen

Stephan Knechtle, St.Gallen

Gabriella Keiser, St.Gallen

Ursula Kälin, St.Gallen

Betty Schopfer, St.Gallen

Ingeborg Wild, St.Gallen

Armin Tröhler, St.Gallen

Werner Würmli, St.Gallen

Sandra Rohrer, Mogelsberg

Martin Ruppeiner, Niederteufen

Martin Schmitz, Gossau

Kurt Frehner, Herisau

Christian und Esther Bächtold, Untereggen

Ursula Hollinger, St.Gallen

Alfred Bischof, St.Gallen

Irma Wirth, St.Gallen

Regula Haas, St.Gallen

Manuela Cappelletti, Heiden

Myriam Isler, Bischofszell

Kamil Krejci, St.Gallen

Hans-Herbert Tüxsen, Au

Hans-Peter Gubler, St.Gallen

Mike Solterbeck, St.Gallen

Ivo Dürr, St.Gallen

Susann Edelmann, Winterthur

Karl Gschwend, St.Gallen

Madeleine Rötheli, St.Gallen

Bettina Gschwend, St.Gallen

Patricia Rohner, St.Gallen

Urs und Regula Schneider, St.Gallen

Brugger's My Wedding Cake, St.Gallen


Rita Mühlematter, St.Gallen

Benjamin Oertle, Frauenfeld

Erwin Fritsche, St.Gallen

Denise Lattmann, Biswil

Juan und Sabine Flach, St.Gallen

Verena Harzenmoser, St.Gallen

Stefan Strasser, St.Gallen

Antje Zielger, St.Gallen

C. Nef und S.B. Bachofner, St.Gallen

Simone Eugster, St.Gallen

Leo Locher, Roschacherberg

Arno Künzler, Wittenbach

Gebhard Stadler, St.Gallen

Martin Schmatz, Rüschlikon

Stefan Weibel, St.Gallen

Erika Meier, St.Gallen

Olivera Pekic, Staad

Magnus Bieler, St.Gallen

Judith Seitz und David Jud, St.Gallen

Emil Frey AG Autopark St.Gallen


Christian Bühler, Niederteufen

Ruth Frei, Wald

Ernst Brühlmann, St.Gallen

Boris und Christiane Kaiser, Worb

Erika Germann, St.Gallen

Robert Nef, St.Gallen

Andreas Tanner, St.Gallen

Bruno Blaser, St.Gallen

BGG Engineering AG, St.Gallen


Vanessa Zanni

Roger Hohl, Untereggen

Emil Bürki, Herisau

Sabrina Dietrich, St.Gallen

Sandra Och, St.Gallen

Bernadette Staubli, St.Gallen

Moreno Möckli, St.Gallen

Patrick Wüst

Katharina Fries

Gigon Lilie

Patrick Wüst, Steinach

Dominik Eberhard, St.Gallen

Adeline Lutz, Bottighofen

Marijan Stanisic, St.Gallen